World Qualification Event 2022
Lohja, Finland
Live
Men
Current Results
Standings
Draw Shot Challenge
Play-offs Bracket
Schedule
Teams
Scoring Analysis
Summary of Big Ends
PDF Reports
Results Book
Results Summary
Final Standings
Competition Summary
Scoring Analysis
Summary of Big Ends
Play-off 2
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results NED-FIN
Play-off 1
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results RUS-NED
Round Robin
Draw Shot Challenge
Competition Matrix
Scoring Analysis
Summary of Big Ends
Session 10
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results RUS-TPE
Game Results NED-JPN
Session 9
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results FIN-NED
Game Results RUS-TUR
Game Results TPE-ESP
Session 8
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results TUR-TPE
Game Results JPN-FIN
Game Results ESP-NED
Session 7
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results RUS-JPN
Session 6
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results ESP-TUR
Game Results FIN-RUS
Session 5
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results JPN-ESP
Session 4
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results NED-TPE
Game Results TUR-FIN
Session 3
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results FIN-ESP
Game Results NED-RUS
Game Results JPN-TUR
Session 2
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results TPE-JPN
Game Results ESP-RUS
Session 1
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results TUR-NED
Game Results TPE-FIN
Entry List by Country
Competition Officials
Competition Schedule
Results Book 2020 Men
Results Summary 2020 Men
Women
Current Results
Standings
Draw Shot Challenge
Play-offs Bracket
Schedule
Teams
Scoring Analysis
Summary of Big Ends
PDF Reports
Results Book
Results Summary
Final Standings
Competition Summary
Scoring Analysis
Summary of Big Ends
Play-off 2
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results LAT-NOR
Play-off 1
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results DEN-NOR
Round Robin
Draw Shot Challenge
Competition Matrix
Scoring Analysis
Summary of Big Ends
Session 10
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results DEN-HKG
Game Results LAT-NOR
Game Results CZE-BRA
Session 9
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results CZE-LAT
Game Results FIN-DEN
Session 8
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results HKG-FIN
Game Results NOR-BRA
Session 7
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results BRA-LAT
Game Results DEN-NOR
Game Results CZE-HKG
Session 6
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results LAT-FIN
Session 5
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results DEN-CZE
Game Results NOR-HKG
Session 4
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results BRA-FIN
Session 3
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results NOR-CZE
Game Results LAT-DEN
Session 2
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results BRA-DEN
Game Results FIN-CZE
Game Results HKG-LAT
Session 1
Team Line-ups
Session Results and Standings
Game Results HKG-BRA
Game Results FIN-NOR
Entry List by Country
Competition Officials
Competition Schedule
Results Book 2020 Women
Results Summary 2020 Women
Links
Event Website
CURLIT
Line-Up - Session 2
Team
↻ Player
Value
↺ Player
Value
LSD Total
Spain
UNANUE M
106.4 cm
GOMEZ L
72.7 cm
179.1 cm
Russia
GLUKHOV S
33.7 cm
KALALB A
27.9 cm
61.6 cm
*
Team
Position
Player
Spain
Skip
VEZ Sergio
Russia
Skip
GLUKHOV Sergey
Spain
Third
UNANUE Mikel
Russia
Third
KLIMOV Evgenii
Spain
Second
DE PAZ Eduardo
Russia
Vice-Skip
MIRONOV Dmitrii
Spain
Vice-Skip
GOMEZ Luis
Russia
Lead
KALALB Anton
Spain
Alternate
SHAW Nicholas
Russia
Alternate
GORIACHEV Daniil
back
Round Robin Standings
Team
Wins
Losses
Men
RUS
5
1
NED
4
2
FIN
4
2
TUR
3
3
JPN
3
3
ESP
2
4
TPE
0
6
©
CURLIT Ltd., all rights reserved
Information:
info